Selecciona una de las modalidades para ver la clasificación correspondiente

POSICIÓNDORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIASPOS.CATEGORÍABARGASYUNCLERMORAURDAMADRIDEJOSVILLALUENGAMÉNTRIDANUMANCIAREAL SAN VICENTEPUNTOS EXTRANOEZPUNTOS EXTRAGUADAMURPUNTOS EXTRAPUNTOS EXTRATOTAL
128MANUELPRADO RUBIÑOSMOSKITO BIKERSMASTER 4012842782752692841390
2611RUBÉN RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ BUHOBIKE CCMASTER 3512702842662902761386
32ALFONSOROMOJARO PÉREZSANICENMASTER 4022742712732762901384
43JOSE ÁNGELSALVADOR TENORIOPINA RACING TEAM MASTER 4032622672692752721345
5701RAÚLTORTONDA CRUZADESGUACES LORENZO MASTER 4512662702482722801336
6802JOSE RAMONRICO HERNANDEZBICIS PINAMASTER 5012502582652662731312
7612HECTORESCOBAR CANALES AL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAMMASTER 3522612462632632741307
8405JOELNAVARRO DE LA MONTAÑAMARISCOS CASTELLAR TEAMELITE12652642592612571306
9602ADRIANTORREJÓN HERNANDEZAL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAM MASTER 3532532592532642751304
10401RENZO ANDRÉS COQUE ARIAS AL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAMELITE22602632602482471278
11801JESUS ÁLVAREZ GUTIERREZC.D.CICLISMO BURGUILLOSMASTER 5022512682672672191272
12511CARLOSSÁNCHEZ MORÁNTRIATLON VALDEBEBAS C.D.MASTER 30 12492572412562661269
1316RAULCAMPILLO MEJIASALCHI BICICLETASMASTER 4042552442402542671260
14703FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO U.C. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIOMASTER 4522482472552422641256
15502IVÁNCOLAO ALARCÓNAL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAMMASTER 30 22452422472442651243
1617IVANHUECAS CABALLEROMARIANO BIKES CICLING TEAMMASTER 4052342242442512611214
177MANUELPANTOJA CASEROP.C.BARGASMASTER 4062162342392402631192
18905PEDROHERNANDEZQUINTANA BIQUIN TEAMMASTER PLUS12232252342382561176
19206VÍCTORMELAR LÓPEZ-REYLUAL BIKESUB 2312402402302362291175
20807JOSÉ ANTONIOGONZÁLEZ PÉREZP.C. BARGASMASTER 5032372162282332521166
211ALBERTOZAMORANO MONZÓNBICICLETAS MAROTO TEAMMASTER 4072783002743001152
22601JAVIER MUÑOZ LOPEZPEÑA CICLISTA BARGASMASTER 3542902802803001150
23702ANGELJIMÉNEZ HERADESINDEPENDIENTEMASTER 453268262272502711123
246JUAN JOSEGAMEZ ARIASSAGRABIKEMASTER 4082172102172152501109
2510MARIOMONREAL MUÑOZMOSKITO BIKER MASTER 40902752772772781107
26604ALFONSOFERNANDEZ GARCIACICLOS EBORAMASTER 3552102042212272421104
27201ALEJANDROSÁNCHEZ SEBASTÍANAL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAMSUB 232257249502622681086
288NASSIMHAMOUTI MOHAMEDSAGRABIKEMASTER 40101931982112172441063
29902JUAN MIGUEL GARCÍA MARTÍN UC MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO MASTER PLUS21941922142212401061
30903JUAN DE DIOSMARTÍN OROZCOSAGRABIKE MASTER PLUS32002002062162371059
31204ÁNGELFUSTER MORCUENDE VILLALUENGA RUN SUB 2331901902132192331045
32103ANA BELENMUÑOZ BLANCOPINA RACING TEAMFÉMINAS 11991912092112341044
3319MOISESPEREZ RODRIGUEZSAGRABIKEMASTER 40112462612552691031
34909JUAN CARLOS SALOR MUÑOZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BICIS RYVA MASTER PLUS41851892032122351024
3525ÁNGEL TORRILLAS RECIOSAGRABIKEMASTER 40122672602532361016
36509ALFONSOGÓMEZ - ESCALONILLA LÓPEZASOCIACION CICLISTA PORTILLOMASTER 30 3227232502392531001
37710RAMÓNORMEÑA ARENASDESGUACES LORENZOMASTER 455252254265218989
3830JAVIERVILLARRUBIA SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTEMASTER 401350212229232262985
39101MARIELLACABELLO VEIGACLUB DEPORTIVO EBORA (CIUDAD DE TALAVERA)FÉMINAS 2180183193204223983
404JUANDEL RÍO PÉREZDPORTISTASMASTER 4014235243251254983
41603BORJAMARTIN PRIETOAL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAMMASTER 356232238245247962
42512SAMUELFLECHILLAS PINILLA ARCICOLLAR MTBMASTER 30 40221249229259958
43505IVÁN LÓPEZ REY FRANCESCD MARIANO BIKESMASTER 30 5225226246258955
4415JUAN CARLOSMONTOYA GONZÁLEZINDEPENDIENTEMASTER 4015212227257252948
45506IVANALEJO MOLEROAL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAM MASTER 30 6213239242251945
46507SERGIOPLEITE PORTELASAGRABIKEMASTER 30 7241229208249927
47608JAIME ESCRIBANO MORENO MARÍANO BIKES MASTER 357233223223245924
48614RAULFLORES HERNÁNDEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO BICIS RYVA MASTER 358224209234255922
49514JESUSOLIAS GARCIAAL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAMMASTER 30 8207203224222856
5032MARIO ZAZO DE LA CONCEPCIONMARISCOS CASTELLAR TEAMMASTER 401625926650278853
5122RUBÉNORTEGA SIERRAINDEPENDIENTEMASTER 401727727450246847
52715ISAACPÉREZ DEL VILLARTEAM FDM PINAMASTER 45427326525850846
53904CONRADO COLAO NUÑEZSAGRABIKEMASTER PLUS5187198210243838
54804MANUELMARCOS REDONDOPANTER BIKE SCOTT RACING TEAMMASTER 504201195210209815
55404RAMÓN NAVARROBIKE CARRIZOSAELITE3182184206238810
56607IVANGOMEZ GAROZPEÑAS NEGRAS CYCLING TEAMMASTER 359263253262778
57504SAÚL GONZÁLEZ OLMEDO AL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAMMASTER 30 950233227224734
58613VICTORDE LA CRUZ MARTOSMARIANO BIKESMASTER 3510239235252726
59207MIGUEL COLMENERO MORENO CLUB DEPORTIVO BICIS RYVA SUB 2340228245246719
60102ELISACALDASSAGRABIKEFÉMINAS 322021350214697
61707VALENTINFOGEDA CALDERÓNINDEPENDIENTEMASTER 456230222231683
62610JUAN FRANCISCOROBLEDO CABEZAMARIANO BIKESMASTER 3511219217239675
6312JORGEMUÑOZ GALANSAGRABIKEMASTER 401819819920050647
6427JUAN DAVID CASTILLA MORALES MARIANO BIKES C.DMASTER 4019196194241631
65706MARIANOMOÑINO NAVARROMARIANO BIKES C.DMASTER 457184187228599
6618DAVIDGARCÍA PUERTABICICLETAS MAROTO TEAMMASTER 4020025150284585
67408ENRIQUEPINOEASTERN WATTS, CDEELITE4276284560
68409JORGEDÍAZ BARBIFLYZ-ORQUIN RACING TEAMELITE5280276556
695RAÚLLÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZPEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS MASTER 4021271277548
70709ISMAELFERNÁNDEZ ILLANEL BICHO BICICLETASMASTER 4580254270524
71718DAVID LÓPEZ SÁEZ MOSQUITO BIKERSMASTER 459236261497
72605MIGUEL ÁNGELLEON LEONBIKE CARRIZOSA MASTER 3512244250494
73205DAVIDMARTÍN SIERRASAGRABIKESUB 235050201222473
74402CARLOSPRIETO MORALESAL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAMELITE6226245471
75403ESTEBANMARTIN MEDINA INDEPENDIENTEELITE7238219457
76503ABRAHAMLAGUNO MORÓNAL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAMMASTER 30 100218236454
77708DAVIDRUIZ DE LA HERMOSA MENORQUINTANA BIKING TEAMMASTER 451050197204451
78615ELIASALONSO PANTOJA BICICLETA MAROTO TEAMMASTER 3513214231445
79907MIGUEL ANGELCATALAN SAEZUVES BIKESMASTER PLUS6228215443
80906JOSE MARIA HIDALGO AGUADOSAGRABIKEMASTER PLUS7229208437
81910LUIS HERNANDO PASTOR ORTIZUC MORALEJA DE ENMEDIOMASTER PLUS8211226437
82513IVANMARTINEZ POVEDANOMARIANO BIKES C.DMASTER 30 11209220429
8321SERGIOCOUSILLAS ALLOAL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAM MASTER 40220207219426
8426JAVIERVILLARRUBIA HEBREROMARIANO BIKES C.DMASTER 40232072180425
85806JESUSRODRIGUEZ VILLARBIKE CARRIZOSAMASTER 505195226421
8611LUISSAFONORTIZTEAM MASTER 4024192205397
87609PEDRO ESCABIAS U.C.FUENLABRADA MASTER 3514191205396
88908GOYOMERCHAN ESCOBARSOLISS TEAMMASTER PLUS9197193390
8913JAVIER GARCÍA CARRASCO FUENLABRADA UCMASTER 4025186196382
9024CARLOS J.GARCÍA ELVIRA BICYCLE TEAMASTER 4026183185368
9120LUIS AMADORCASTELLANO RODRÍGUEZUNIÓN CICLISTA FUENLABRADAMASTER 4027179182361
92805CECILIO ISRAELHERNANDEZ VALENTINC. D. CICLISMO BURGUILLOS MASTER 506025250302
93406PABLO NEBREDA HERNÁNDEZ PANTER BIKE SCOTT RACING TEAMELITE850241291
94705PEDROJIMÉNEZ VILLANUEVACCCOSLADAMASTER 4511272272
9514SERGIO ANTONIO HUERTAS CALDERONPEÑA CICLISTA BARGASMASTER 4028254254
96717IGNACIO BARRAGÁN MANSO INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 451250199249
97203RODRIGOPALOMARES1 PIÑONSUB 2360248248
98208SERGIOJIMENEZ CABAÑASINDEPENDIENTESUB 23718950239
99714JOSEMILEÓNSAGRABIKE MASTER 45130237237
100901LUIS MIGUELSANCHEZ GARCIACLUB TRIATLON MORALEJADE ENMEDIOMASTER PLUS100233233
101716JOSÉ MANUELGALÁN RIVERAGETAFE BIKEMASTER 4514222222
10229LAMBERTOGASCO RUIZAL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAMMASTER 4029215215
103803ÓSCAR JULIANARANDA MOLEROAC HOTELESMASTER 507207207
104911JOSE MARÍALÓPEZ ALONSOPEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS MASTER PLUS11188188
105713OSCARREDONDO MARTINMARIANO BIKES C.DMASTER 45150181181
106407ALBERTOAGUILAR GALLEGOINDEPENDIENTEELITE90180180
107202ELIASANAYA DIAZ-CORDOVESCLUB DEPORTIVO BICIS RYVA SUB 2385050100
108606OSCARORTÍZORTIZ TEAMMASTER 351505050
1099ALBERTO DRAKE FUENTES MTB ILARCURIS MASTER 403000
11023FRANCISCO JAVIERMORILLO GAMBOAGRUPO DEPORTIVO TSTMASTER 403100
11131ALBERTO MOÑINO NAVARRO MARIANOBIKES CDMASTER 403200
112209RUBEN MARTIN LOPEZAL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAMSUB 23900
113501JESÚS MANUELPEÑA VELASCOMARIANO BIKES C.DMASTER 30 1200
114508SAMUEL IGLESIAS MUR1 PIÑÓNMASTER 30 1300
115510ROBERTOMORENO CABALLEROAL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAMMASTER 30 1400
116704ÓSCARBARTOLOMÉSAGRABIKEMASTER 451600
117711DAVIDDE LA PEÑA BELTRANBICIOBIKER MASTER 451700
118712FRANCISCO JAVIERMARTÍNEZ96CODE AKUNZÈMASTER 451800

POSICIÓNDORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIASBARGASYUNCLERMORAURDAMADRIDEJOSVILLALUENGAMÉNTRIDANUMANCIAREAL SAN VICENTEPUNTOS EXTRANOEZPUNTOS EXTRAGUADAMURPUNTOS EXTRAPUNTOS EXTRATOTAL
19008JORGECANO PRIVADOCLUB BICIS RYVA RACING TEAMÚNCA 3003003003003001500
29005ERNESTO BAUTISTA SANTURINO DÍAZINDEPENDIENTEÚNCA 2902842802902901434
39002ADOLFODE LOS RÍOS POZO NUTRIOBELIX ÚNCA 2842802762842741398
49004SERGIOSEMPERE COBOMTB ILLARCURISÚNCA 2712732742722761366
59010ANTONIO JESÚS GUZMÁN PAVONINDEPENDIENTEÚNCA 2672762752711089
69007RAFAEL MARTÍN SÁNCHEZMAMMOHT ÚNCA 5050277278275930
79001JOSÉ LUISFERNANDEZ RUIZEL CALDERO MTBÚNCA 269275273817
89003JOSÉ MANUEL MARIÑO MAGARIÑOS INDEPENDIENTE ÚNCA 00271270541
99006CARLOSMARTIN CARRILLOEXCUSITAS ÚNCA 2800280
109009CRISTIAN RODRÍGUEZ VETAS EXCUSITAS ÚNCA 2650265

POSICION CLUBBARGASYUNCLERMORAURDAMADRIDEJOSVILLALUENGAMÉNTRIDANUMANCIAREAL SAN VICENTEPUNTOS EXTRANOEZPUNTOS EXTRAGUADAMURPUNTOS EXTRAPUNTOS EXTRATOTAL
1SAGRABIKE135114201274137012556670
2AL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAM125512621268128413336402
3MARIANO BIKES C.D11261125118047412445149
4PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS126810074677538154310
5CLUB DEPORTIVA BICIS RYVA4596262536917362765

POSICIÓNDORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIAPOS.CATEGORÍABARGASYUNCLERMORAURDAMADRIDEJOSVILLALUENGAMÉNTRIDANUMANCIAREAL SAN VICENTEPUNTOS EXTRANOEZPUNTOS EXTRAGUADAMURPUNTOS EXTRAPUNTOS EXTRATOTAL
13002IKER GUTIÉRREZ MADRID ILARCURIS INFANTIL12903003002903001480
22009RAÚLSEMPRE PÉREZ MTB ILARCURISALEVIN12752772762772771382
32004LUCÍA SEMPERE PÉREZ MTB ILARCURISALEVIN22742752772762781380
43006BRUNOCORRALES SANDOVALTODOBICISINFANTIL42712762722781097
53004GAEL MARIÑO CARIDE ILARCURIS INFANTIL22732742742742841379
62006DANIELDIAZ LOPEZTODOBICI TORRIJOS CDEALEVIN32762722642722751359
72003TOMÁS PADILLA LINARESTODOBICI TORRIJOSALEVIN42682692592702741340
83012ALBACARRIÓN ROCHASUNIÓN CICLISTA FUENLABRADAINFANTIL32672702582692701334
92005NOAPANTOJA ESCUDEROILARCURISALEVIN52632662562642661315
103001MARCOSUTRILLA LEDESMA GOLPE DE PEDAL INFANTIL6284284300868
112001JUAN MARIUSZ DEL RÍO WIERZCHOWSKA MTB ILARCURIS ALEVIN62772782842801119
123007HUGOTORVISCO LOPEZUC FUENLABRADA INFANTIL8270273269812
133010GISELALÓPEZ LÓPEZFUENTE DEL MORO- EISUPINFANTIL52722652732761086
142002DAVID MARTÍNEZ HERAS INDEPENDIENTEALEVIN72662682622731069
152010MIGUEL LÓPEZ LÓPEZFUENTE DEL MORO- EISUPALEVIN802672612672721067
162007GONZALOVAQUERO VECILLAS U.C. FUENLABRADA ALEVIN9278290568
173011CRISTIANQUIRÓS GÓMEZ-ESPINOSA TODOBICI TORRIJOSINFANTIL70280280290850
183008EDUARDOCASTELLANO LÓPEZUNIÓN CICLISTA FUENLABRADAINFANTIL9269271540
192008FRANCISCODÍAZ MARTÍN TODOBICIALEVIN100266271537
202011TRIANAPECO CARRASCOU.C.FUENLABRADA ALEVIN11265265530
213013DANIELHUMANESALCARREÑA CICLISMOINFANTIL10280280
223005HUGOSANCHEZ RODRIGUEZMTB MADRIDINFANTIL110280280
233003JUANMANUEL HERRERAFUENTE DEL MORO-EISUPINFANTIL1200
243009GONZALO SANCHEZ AGÜERO CLUB CICLISTA JOAQUÍN POLOINFANTIL1300

POSICION DORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBCATEGORIASPOS.CATEGORÍABARGASYUNCLERMORAURDAMADRIDEJOSVILLALUENGAMÉNTRIDANUMANCIAREAL SAN VICENTEPUNTOS EXTRANOEZPUNTOS EXTRAGUADAMURPUNTOS EXTRAPUNTOS EXTRATOTAL
14009VICTORLÓPEZ-HAZAS ZUBOVICH FDM-EISUPCADETE12802802802802901410
25011JAVIERMORENO SANCHEZFUENTE DEL MORO-EISUP.JUNIOR12742732732752801375
34002BRUNO MARIÑO CARIDE ILARCURIS CADETE22712712662742781360
44007JEREMY PINILLOS UREÑA ILARCURISCADETE32843002842841152
54001SERGIO MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ TODOBICI TORRIJOS CADETE42772742772841112
64010HECTORROMERAL RUBIOCD. BICIS RYVA CADETE52722702652751082
75006MIGUELFERNÁNDEZ DE LA FUENTE DE LA IGLESIAMTB ILARCURISJUNIOR20278278300856
84008ALEJANDROVALLEJO SÁNCHEZINDEPENDIENTECADETE6273267277817
94006JULIAYUSTE CARPIO MTB ILARCURIS C.D.E.CADETE7270264276810
104005JUANMANUEL HERRERAFUENTE DEL MORO-EISUPCADETE830029050640
115005JORGE ALONSO MORENO PANTER BIKE SCOTT RACING TEAMJUNIOR30277276553
124003CELIAGUTIÉRREZ MADRID ILARCURIS CADETE9275272547
135008ADRIÁN GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZCD. BICIS RYVA JUNIOR40263273536
145010ALBERTO MOÑINO RODRÍGUEZ MARIANOBIKES CDJUNIOR50300300
155004JESUSSANCHEZ RODRIGUEZMTB MADRIDJUNIOR60276276
164011SANDROALONSO ISABELINDEPENDIENTECADETE1005050
174004PABLOMORA LAPIDOA4TCADETE1100
185001ALEJANDROMAGÁN DEL POZOAL-SAQRA XC RACING TEAM JUNIOR700
195003HUGOQUINTANA NAVARROQUINTANA BIKING TEAMJUNIOR800
205007MOISESFERNANDEZ GOMEZMTB ILARCURISJUNIOR900
215009ISAACPEREZ CABAÑASTEAM FDM EISUPJUNIOR1000

×